Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekImeSpolKlubRazdaljarazvrsti padajoče
1JenkoDamjanMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
2KerstajnRobertMoški/10 KM
3MAJERTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
4RašićDjordjeMoškiMiš založba10 KM
5ŽnidarPetraŽenski/10 KM
6PavlinRosvitaŽenski/10 KM
7LamovecUrškaŽenskiPedagoška fakulteta10 KM
8TehovnikMatijaMoški/10 KM
9ĐorđevićNenadMoški/10 KM
10LAMOVEC Stojan Moški/10 KM
11MeznaričIrenaŽenski/10 KM
12VidrajzBoštjanMoškiFLEX-TOOLS SLOVENIJA10 KM
13KIŠMETOVIČNEDŽADMoški/10 KM
14LukanIrisŽenskiO10 KM
15MatijevicBlaz Moški/10 KM
16VizjakmiljkoMoški-10 KM
17ZgagaAnaŽenski/10 KM
18CadezPolonaŽenski/10 KM
19ŠetincKlaraŽenski/10 KM
20PečekBorisMoškiŠD Nanos10 KM
21GaberToneMoški/10 KM
22FrlicPetraŽenskiEtiketa10 KM
23BučanTatjanaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
24NOVAKMAGDALENA Ženski/10 KM
25ČarmanDragoMoškiGorenjska gradbena družba10 KM
26MatejJanezMoškiŠD Gamsi Žahenberc10 KM
27ZORKOMarjanMoškiVitezi dobrega teka10 KM
28ZORKODANICAŽenskiVitezi dobrega teka10 KM
29BleiweisNatašaŽenski/10 KM
30JURANČIČ GRAHEKUrška ŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
31GrahekRudiMoškiDR MOL10 KM
32BizjakGregorMoškiTekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
33pavšičprimožMoškišd sovodenj10 KM
34ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
35Jerše HrustekAlenkaŽenski/10 KM
36VOKTOMAŽMoški/10 KM
37ŠEBENIKMINKAŽenskiatletsko klub domžale10 KM
38zupankarmenŽenskiKnauf Insulation10 KM
39OgrinIgorMoški-10 KM
40HomecJureMoškiŠD Sovodenj10 KM
41KalanDamijanMoški/10 KM
42cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
43KogovšekTineMoškiBullbars.si10 KM
44DolencBogomir DolencMoškiŠportno-dobrodelni projekt 42 maratonov v 42 dneh10 KM
45MartonMineaŽenski/10 KM
46PodobnikLukaMoški/10 KM
47MuricRifetMoški/10 KM
48AbazovicHuseinMoški/10 KM
49HOMECANDREJA ŽenskiVrtec Medvode10 KM
50EINHAUERLUCIJA ŽenskiVrtec Medvode10 KM
51LANČAJ ČARMANTINA ŽenskiVrtec Medvode10 KM
52HENIGMANMATEJA ŽenskiVrtec Medvode10 KM
53ATLIJA GORŠIČMARTINAŽenskiVrtec Medvode10 KM
54RantMatejaMoški/10 KM
55BrceMarkoMoški-10 KM
56GabrovšekRokMoški/10 KM
57JovanovićRobertMoški/10 KM
58BAJECHERMANMoškiŠKD MEKINJE10 KM
59HumarAlešMoški/10 KM
60PeklajSimonaŽenski/10 KM
61PustMarkoMoškiDR MOL10 KM
62CerarUrošMoški/10 KM
63KršinarNejaŽenskiKGT Papež10 KM
64PustZoranaŽenskidr mol10 KM
65PodbevšekUršaŽenski/10 KM
66BertonceljUrošMoškiKOLOKA10 KM
67SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
68TORIPRIMOŽMoškiBRINOX d.o.o.10 KM
69JELENDOMINIK MoškiBRINOX d.o.o.10 KM
70hafnertone Moškiintersport10 KM
71BlazicPetraŽenskie-matematika.si10 KM
72JerasSaraŽenski/10 KM
73Lenassi ZupanAnaŽenskiNŠD Medvode10 KM
74ZupanGregorMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
75KozjekTinaŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza10 KM
76Kolmanko Aleksander Moški/10 KM
77GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
78POLJANECJANEZ MoškiŠD EFI10 KM
79LIPUŠDANICAŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
80OBLAKKARMENŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
81ČAMPABOŠTJAN MoškiŠD EFI10 KM
82KorbarHedvikaŽenski/10 KM
83SetnikarPrimožMoškiavtoservis setnikar10 KM
84GROSKATJAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
85BečanJanezMoškisd dolomiti10 KM
86KotnikMihaMoškiDR MOL10 KM
87K. HrovatMajaŽenskiNŠD Medvode10 KM
88KastelecFranciMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
89TROHANATAŠA ŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
90BERGANTZORANMoškidružina Bergant10 KM
91RantAntonijaŽenski/10 KM
92ZAVAŠNIKTATJANA ŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
93PotočnikJanezMoškiAGP PRO10 KM
94PrelazAndrej PrelazMoškiŠRD Kras Run for life10 KM
95KarbaAlešMoškiObčina Medvode10 KM
96JezeršekMihaMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
97ValantFrenkMoškiAvtomehanika Valant10 KM
98ŽivičZlataŽenski/10 KM
99JarcRado Moški/10 KM
100KvasPeterMoški/10 KM
101bučanmarioMoški/10 KM
102VOVKSILVAŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
103MišićMajaŽenski/10 KM
104MarinovićMarioMoški/10 KM
105PoljanšekKlemenMoški/10 KM
106KramarBorisMoškiDR MOL10 KM
107BurgarIrenaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
108LanščekTomiMoškiNOGE,GLAVA IN SRCE10 KM
109HorvatBorisMoški/10 KM
110Horvat - VodičarSandaŽenski/10 KM
111KopačPetraŽenski/10 KM
112PinterUrošMoški/10 KM
113UrsicPetraŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
114TavčarBlažMoški/10 KM
115FLEGORENATOMoški/10 KM
116PogačarUrošMoškiJanEla10 KM
117RajerSandiMoški/10 KM
118Andrejek KanclerAndrejaŽenski/10 KM
119LevačičSamoMoški/10 KM
120IPAVECBOŠTJANMoški/10 KM
121KalantomažMoškihabjan transport10 KM
122DEBELJAKALEŠ MoškiLJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE d.o.o10 KM
123KAPLANROKMoškiLJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE d.o.o10 KM
124UČAKARALJAŽenskiLJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE d.o.o10 KM
125KNEŽEVIĆZORANMoškiLJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE d.o.o10 KM
126KALANMAJAŽenskiLJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE d.o.o.10 KM
127SkokBorutMoškiŠD DIVJI ZAJCI10 KM
128Zaman Aleksandra ŽenskiTURBO M10 KM
129KREKANITAŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION d.o.o.10 KM
130OMAHENKATARINAŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION d.o.o.10 KM
131CVETEKERIKMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION d.o.o.10 KM
132ŠpileRobertMoški/10 KM
133OšlakIgor//10 KM
134PodgrajšekMitjaMoški/10 KM
135ŽnidaričMartinMoški/10 KM
136JuhartDavidMoški/10 KM
137RavnjakSašaŽenski/10 KM
138FridrihKarmenŽenski/10 KM
139JevšenakJasminaŽenski/10 KM
140MoreJureMoškiŠD Sovodenj10 KM
141KolarAndrejMoškiBK Medvode10 KM
142VujasinovićMomirMoškiSlovenske Železnice10 KM
143MATIĆURŠAŽenskiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
144MATIĆDRAGANMoškiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
145TOMŠIČ MATIĆMARJETAŽenskiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
146KOGOVŠEKTINEMoškiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
147PERESRAMONMoškiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
148GRUM PETRONIJEVIČGORANMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.10 KM
149GRUM PETRONIJEVIČZALAMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.10 KM
150KlopčičZlatkoMoškiDruga Violina10 KM
151BožičekDragoMoškiDruga Violina10 KM
152BlatnikBarbaraŽenskiDruga Violina10 KM
153KobeŽigaMoškiDruga Violina10 KM
154ŠmigocSimonMoškiDruga Violina10 KM
155PirnarJanez MoškiDIVJI ZAJCI10 KM
156VučinaEdvardMoškiGrupa T.N.T.10 KM
157VolkarFranciMoškiŠkd Mekinje10 KM
158OblakMojcaŽenski/10 KM
159Pintar OblakKarmenŽenski/10 KM
160Jeras PintarTeja Ženski/10 KM
161ČotarSabinaŽenskiPulz šport10 KM
162SOČANALJAŽMoški/10 KM
163Močivnik ŠkedeljBarbkaŽenskiŠentjernej10 KM
164KRAJNCDorotejaŽenskiGrupa T.N.T.10 KM
165KRAJNCMatjažMoškiGrupa T.N.T.10 KM
166ŠpilakTinaŽenski/10 KM
167RupnikBrankoMoški/10 KM
168MesojedecPetraŽenskiTurbo M10 KM
169GaberBorutMoškiKK HIDRO10 KM
170ČadežRadoMoškiŠD Poljane10 KM
171KraljAleksandraŽenski/10 KM
172KOVIČKLEMENMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION d.o.o.10 KM
173GregorinSebastjanMoškiElektro Gorenjska10 KM
174PavličJože MoškiElektro Gorenjska10 KM
175švabVincencMoškiElektro Gorenjska10 KM
176JamnikMašaŽenskiElektro Gorenjska10 KM
177AljošaBecMoškiElektro Gorenjska10 KM
178VolkarMatjažMoškiHERVIS10 KM
179MačekZdravko Moškidrmol10 KM
180RedžićMedinaŽenski/10 KM
181VukotičDejanMoškiŠD Divji zajci10 KM
182UrbancEvaŽenskiŠD Divji zajci10 KM
183MIHALIČURBANMoški/10 KM
184BilbanRobertMoškiSalming Team Kranj10 KM
185GregorcSilvaŽenskiSalming Team Kranj10 KM
186MaliMaja ŽenskiŠD Divji zajci10 KM
187FabčičDavorMoškiMercuri International 10 KM
188TomažinAlešMoškiDONIT d.o.o.10 KM
189TrobecŠtefanMoški/10 KM
190PovheBojanMoški/10 KM
191PotočnikBoštjanMoškiPoljski tekači10 KM
192OgrincAljažMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
193PozničAndrejMoškiTurbo M10 KM
194DolencDamjanMoškiPGD Zabreznica10 KM
195PredojevičGoranMoškiPulz šport10 KM
196JeralaBorutMoškiLet's dance10 KM
197JeralaMarjetaŽenskiLet's dance10 KM
198javornikStankoMoškimozirje10 KM
199ABSECANETAŽenski/10 KM
200PretnarMihaMoškiPGD Zabreznica10 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji