DO ZAČETKA
3. nočnega teka še:

Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekrazvrsti padajočeImeSpolKlubRazdalja
1ŽAVBI KUNAVERALENKAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
2karbaalešMoškiObčina Medvode10 KM
3CimermanAnaŽenski/10 KM
4Kržišnik AnaŽenski/5 KM
5PETERNELANDREJMoškiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
6KOVALJEVANDREJMoškiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
7FurlanAndrejMoški/5 KM
8PrelazAndrejMoškiRekreativec10 KM
9FISTROVIČANDREJAŽenskiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
10KRALJANDREJAŽenskiGORIČANE D.D.5 KM
11ŠILARAnžeMoški/10 KM
12BLATNIKBARBARAŽenskiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
13GombošiBorutMoški/5 KM
14PotočnikBoštjanMoški/10 KM
15STRNADBOŠTJANMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
16VidrajzBoštjanMoškiFLEX-TOOLS.SI10 KM
17PerošaBoštjanMoškiITM325 KM
18KrašovecDamjanMoškiKrpica5 KM
19FURLANDAMJANAŽenskiGORIČANE D.D.5 KM
20SinkovičDavidMoškiŠportne Aktivnosti Izola10 KM
21SinkovičDavidMoškiŠportne Aktivnosti Izola10 KM
22RašićDjordjeMoški/10 KM
23KRAJNCDorotejaŽenskiGrupa TNT10 KM
24VučinaEdvardMoškiGrupa T.N.T.10 KM
25SnojGorazdMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
26PirihGregorMoški/5 KM
27VeselkoIngaŽenskiKoroški atletski klub-Bejbe10 KM
28BurgarIrenaŽenskiŠmarnogorska naveza10 KM
29SnojJakaMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
30ŽagarJakaMoški/10 KM
31VUJASINOVIČJANMoški3 WAY d.o.o.5 KM
32Matej Janez MoškiŠD Gamsi Žahenberc10 KM
33BERGANTJANEZMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
34POLJANECJANEZ MoškiGORIČANE D.D.5 KM
35FISTROVIČJANEZMoškiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
36SnedicJanezMoški/10 KM
37ISKRAJANIMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
38JevšenakJasmina ŽenskiKAŠ10 KM
39JELOVŠEKJASMINAŽenskiKGT PAPEŽ10 KM
40NoseKarmenŽenski/5 KM
41ZupanKarmenŽenskiKnauf Insulation10 KM
42SnojKatarinaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
43Gomboši Telban KatjaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
44JugKatjaŽenski/10 KM
45ErklavecKlemenMoški/10 KM
46PoljanšekKlemenMoškisportka Žiri10 KM
47KersnikMajaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
48ŠKOFMAREMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
49Škulj SagrkovicMarinaŽenski/5 KM
50LukežičMarjanMoški/5 KM
51ZORKOMARJANMoškiGORIČANE D.D.10 KM
52LUKEŽIČMARJETAŽenskiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
53GoljaMarko MoškiPrima5 KM
54GOLJAMARKOMoškiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
55Telban MašaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
56OSOLNIKMatejMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
57TelbanMatejMoškiObčina Medvode10 KM
58ZupančičMatejMoški/10 KM
59AvbeljMatejMoški/10 KM
60RantMateja Ženski/10 KM
61PoljanecMatejkaŽenski/10 KM
62ŠreklMatevžMoškiBadminton klub Medvode10 KM
63KALANMATIJAMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.10 KM
64KRAJNCMatjažMoškiGrupa TNT10 KM
65VečernikMatjažMoškiŠD HSE10 KM
66MozetičMetkaŽenskiTk Trisport5 KM
67JENKOMIHAMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.10 KM
68IvančičMinkaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
69ŠebenikMinka ŽenskiAtletski klub. Domžale10 KM
70LužovecMinkaŽenskiPRIPRAVE5 KM
71VrablMojcaŽenskitriatlon klub 3km10 KM
72GašperlinMojcaŽenski/5 KM
73VujasinovicMomirMoškiSlovenske zeleunice10 KM
74MedvedMonikaŽenski/5 KM
75MERČNIKNATALIJAŽenski/5 KM
76BlEIWEISNATAŠAŽenskiAD MASS10 KM
77KRŠINARNEJAŽenskiKGT PAPEŽ10 KM
78RIFELNejcMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
79STRNADNIKMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
80ValančičNinaŽenski/5 KM
81PotočnikNušaŽenski/5 KM
82TeražPatriciaŽenski/5 KM
83KrageljPeterMoški/5 KM
84KožarPeterMoškiTŠD Lončar10 KM
85KvasPeterMoškiTekaška skupina JESENICE10 KM
86PodlesnikPetraŽenskiHervis sports club, Bodifit 5 KM
87UršičPetraŽenskiŠmarnogorska naveza10 KM
88ČadežPolonaŽenski/10 KM
89MERČNIKRAJKO Moški/5 KM
90KerstajnRobertMoški/10 KM
91KRIŽANIĆROBERTMoškiGORIČANE D.D.10 KM
92PRIMCROKMoškiGORIČANE D.D.10 KM
93PlojRomanaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
94PavlinRosvitaMoškifatburn10 KM
95GrahekRudiMoškiDR MOL10 KM
96ČotarSabinaŽenskiPulz šport5 KM
97RavnjakSašaŽenskiKAŠ10 KM
98PopitSaša Ženski/10 KM
99JEREBSAŠOMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
100KosecSebastjanMoškiTekaški klub Šmarnogorska Naveza5 KM
101GoropečnikSimonMoškiNogometni klub Ihan10 KM
102ŠMIGOCSIMONMoškiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
103RIFELSonjaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
104MačekStankoMoškiAdergas10 KM
105Lamovec Stojan Moški/10 KM
106GOLJATAJAŽenskiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
107ŠUSTERTEJAŽenskiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
108TomaževičTejaŽenski/10 KM
109ŠpilakTinaŽenski/10 KM
110RozmanTinaŽenski/5 KM
111MajerTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
112KalantomažMoškihabjan transport10 KM
113ŠimecTomažMoški/5 KM
114VokTomažMoški/10 KM
115HAFNERTONEMoškiINTERSPORT ISI10 KM
116ŠuštarUrošMoški/10 KM
117PogačarUrošMoškiJanEla10 KM
118Jurančič GrahekUrškaŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
119KrageljVeronikaŽenski/5 KM
120HanželVjeran FrankMoškiŠD EMi10 KM
121ŽepičŽanMoškiAD Olimpik10 KM
122Telban ŽanMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
123KLOPČIČZLATKOMoškiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji