Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekImeSpolKlubrazvrsti padajočeRazdalja
1ŠpilakTinaŽenski/10 KM
2VerhnjakKlemenMoški/5 KM
3RupnikBrankoMoški/10 KM
4NOVAKMAGDALENA Ženski/10 KM
5KURALTSONJAŽenski/5 KM
6Marcmarjetka Ženski/5 KM
7BratušSašoMoški/5 KM
8ŠerbecTinkaŽenski/5 KM
9KraljAleksandraŽenski/10 KM
10BleiweisNatašaŽenski/10 KM
11ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
12JarcKatjaŽenski/5 KM
13Jerše HrustekAlenkaŽenski/10 KM
14GrasicLidijaŽenski/5 KM
15VOKTOMAŽMoški/10 KM
16KrižnarJožicaŽenski/5 KM
17CestnikNirikoMoški/5 KM
18LUŽOVECMINKAŽenski/5 KM
19RedžićMedinaŽenski/10 KM
20KalanDamijanMoški/10 KM
21cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
22PirihGregorMoški/5 KM
23MartonMineaŽenski/10 KM
24SNEDICJANEZMoški/5 KM
25PodobnikLukaMoški/10 KM
26MuricRifetMoški/10 KM
27AbazovicHuseinMoški/10 KM
28TrobecŠtefanMoški/10 KM
29PovheBojanMoški/10 KM
30RantMatejaMoški/10 KM
31DežmanJašaMoški/5 KM
32DežmanRobertMoški/5 KM
33PodjedTanjaŽenski/5 KM
34ŠćukDinoMoški/5 KM
35GabrovšekRokMoški/10 KM
36BelecDoraŽenski/5 KM
37JovanovićRobertMoški/10 KM
38KnezMatejaŽenski/5 KM
39ABSECANETAŽenski/10 KM
40HumarAlešMoški/10 KM
41KrižajŠpela Ženski/5 KM
42PeklajSimonaŽenski/10 KM
43KrižajŽigaMoški/5 KM
44HumercaMihaMoški/10 KM
45CerarUrošMoški/10 KM
46Kogovšek Mihaela Ženski/5 KM
47Kogovšek Mihaela Ženski/5 KM
48Pečečnik Miha Moški/5 KM
49ŠteblajNatašaŽenski/10 KM
50PodbevšekUršaŽenski/10 KM
51JušičEmirMoški/10 KM
52Keuc Bernarda Ženski/10 KM
53SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
54PavličJanjaŽenski/10 KM
55SerbinekZdenkaŽenski/10 KM
56MedvedNataša MedvedŽenski/5 KM
57SerbinekNatasaŽenski/10 KM
58LončarUrošMoški/10 KM
59OblakAdrijanaŽenski/10 KM
60SVOLJŠAKKLEMENMoški/5 KM
61KrekUrška KrekŽenski/5 KM
62OBLAKURŠKAŽenski/5 KM
63VujasinovićJanMoški/5 KM
64ErjavecJuditaŽenski/5 KM
65JerasSaraŽenski/10 KM
66ErženAlenkaŽenski/10 KM
67SoroscySabinaŽenski/5 KM
68Kolmanko Aleksander Moški/10 KM
69PodvizSašo Moški/5 KM
70MlinarTomiMoški/10 KM
71GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
72MlinarTimMoški/10 KM
73KorbarHedvikaŽenski/10 KM
74TomazevicTejaŽenski/10 KM
75KošnjekViktorijaŽenski/10 KM
76VidmarInesŽenski/5 KM
77CimermanAnaŽenski/10 KM
78LUKEŽIČMARJANMoški/5 KM
79TerazPatriciaMoški/5 KM
80ZorBorutMoški/5 KM
81palmatevžMoški/10 KM
82ŠušteršičJanezMoški/5 KM
83KajtnaLukaMoški/10 KM
84BevcIvaŽenski/5 KM
85ČarmanSilvaŽenski/5 KM
86ZajcLukaMoški/10 KM
87RantAntonijaŽenski/10 KM
88OGRIS TRAMPUŠDREJCMoški/5 KM
89DebeljakAljažMoški/10 KM
90ArnoljDragicaŽenski/5 KM
91RugeljJanezMoški/5 KM
92KoširSamoMoški/5 KM
93KustecMašaŽenski/5 KM
94MožinaNinaŽenski/5 KM
95RugeljGašperMoški/10 KM
96ŠKEDELJBREDAŽenski/5 KM
97ŠKEDELJ MOČIVNIKBARBKA Ženski/10 KM
98ORELGREGORMoški/5 KM
99ORELMETKA Ženski/5 KM
100ORELJAKAMoški/5 KM
101ČARMANSILVA ČARMANMoški/5 KM
102GorišekŠpelaŽenski/10 KM
103BajtNejcMoški/10 KM
104ForjaničPetraŽenski/10 KM
105UsenikLukaMoški/10 KM
106zoričtineMoški/5 KM
107balohanžeMoški/10 KM
108LeničAljažMoški/5 KM
109AžmanTajdaŽenski/5 KM
110ŽivičZlataŽenski/10 KM
111JarcRado Moški/10 KM
112KvasPeterMoški/10 KM
113bučanmarioMoški/10 KM
114GrabecDomen GrabecMoški/5 KM
115KalanNatalijaŽenski/5 KM
116NusdorferMarkoMoški/10 KM
117PodvizNinaŽenski/5 KM
118MišićMajaŽenski/10 KM
119MarinovićMarioMoški/10 KM
120PoljanšekKlemenMoški/10 KM
121HorvatBorisMoški/10 KM
122Horvat - VodičarSandaŽenski/10 KM
123PinterUrošMoški/10 KM
124KlobasaTomažMoški/5 KM
125TavčarBlažMoški/10 KM
126FLEGORENATOMoški/10 KM
127RajerSandiMoški/10 KM
128Andrejek KanclerAndrejaŽenski/10 KM
129LevačičSamoMoški/10 KM
130IPAVECBOŠTJANMoški/10 KM
131ŠpileRobertMoški/10 KM
132OšlakIgor//10 KM
133PodgrajšekMitjaMoški/10 KM
134ŽnidaričMartinMoški/10 KM
135JuhartDavidMoški/10 KM
136RavnjakSašaŽenski/10 KM
137FridrihKarmenŽenski/10 KM
138GorinšekAleksandraŽenski/5 KM
139JevšenakJasminaŽenski/10 KM
140BrestovacDanijel BrestovacMoški/5 KM
141ZecSandraMoški/5 KM
142KerstajnRobertMoški/10 KM
143ŽnidarPetraŽenski/10 KM
144PavlinRosvitaŽenski/10 KM
145PetelinekMiha PetelinekMoški/5 KM
146GortnarPolonaŽenski/5 KM
147KušarTina Ženski/5 KM
148TehovnikMatijaMoški/10 KM
149PerošaBoštjanMoški/5 KM
150ĐorđevićNenadMoški/10 KM
151PirnarBernarda PirnarŽenski/5 KM
152SagrkovićMarina Škulj SagrkovićŽenski/5 KM
153LAMOVEC Stojan Moški/10 KM
154ŠantlRokMoški/5 KM
155ValančičNinaŽenski/5 KM
156OstanekNatašaŽenski/5 KM
157MeznaričIrenaŽenski/10 KM
158KrvinaUršaŽenski/5 KM
159KIŠMETOVIČNEDŽADMoški/10 KM
160OblakMojcaŽenski/10 KM
161SedejBogdanaŽenski/5 KM
162Pintar OblakKarmenŽenski/10 KM
163KogojVesnaŽenski/5 KM
164MatijevicBlaz Moški/10 KM
165ZgagaAnaŽenski/10 KM
166Jeras PintarTeja Ženski/10 KM
167BoltežarMojcaŽenski/5 KM
168RezarVesnaŽenski/5 KM
169CadezPolonaŽenski/10 KM
170ŠetincKlaraŽenski/10 KM
171SOČANALJAŽMoški/10 KM
172Krivograd VerhnjakMateja Ženski/5 KM
173GaberToneMoški/10 KM
174OgrinIgorMoški-10 KM
175BrceMarkoMoški-10 KM
176VizjakmiljkoMoški-10 KM
177KOGOVŠEK MIHALIČTJAŠAŽenski/5 KM
178MIHALIČURBANMoški/10 KM
179HozjanMarkoMoški/10 KM
180BanovecPeter BanovecMoški/10 KM
181NemaničTjažMoški/5 KM
182ŠtrbacSimonMoški/10 KM
183LipoglavšekKatiŽenski/5 KM
184PriimekGregaMoški/5 KM
185KopačPetraŽenski/10 KM
186VujasinovičTomažMoški3WAY5 KM
187JavornikMiroMoškiAADS tek.si5 KM
188RozmanRomanaŽenskiAD Olimpik5 KM
189MačekStankoMoškiAdergas10 KM
190PotočnikJanezMoškiAGP PRO10 KM
191ZalokarSabinaŽenskiAK Medvode5 KM
192Košar JanjaŽenskiAK Sevnica5 KM
193KRAMARIČLUKAMoškiAS VRHNIKA10 KM
194StermeckiMarusa StermeckiŽenskiAsics frontrunner5 KM
195JANEŽIČLARAŽenskiATLETSKI KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
196KISOVECLUKAMoškiATLETSKI KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
197ŠEBENIKMINKAŽenskiatletsko klub domžale10 KM
198ValantFrenkMoškiAvtomehanika Valant10 KM
199SetnikarPrimožMoškiavtoservis setnikar10 KM
200KRIŽNARJOŽICA ŽenskiBADMINOTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji