DO ZAČETKA
2. nočnega teka še:

Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekImeSpolKlubrazvrsti padajočeRazdalja
1BERGANTJANJAŽenski/5 KM
2PeklajSimonaŽenski/10 KM
3ČEFERINDARKOMoški/10 KM
4Podviz ČeferinRenataŽenski/10 KM
5TaribaTanjaŽenski/10 KM
6ZnidarPetraŽenski/10 KM
7PoljanšekKlemenMoški/10 KM
8HudoklinSanela HudoklinŽenski/10 KM
9 ZorBorutMoški/5 KM
10REKIĆEMIRMoški/5 KM
11REKIĆEMIRAŽenski/5 KM
12REKIĆANEJMoški/5 KM
13BRAUNVEIT- ULRICHMoški/10 KM
14VizjakMiljkoMoški/10 KM
15ErženJanMoški/5 KM
16MlinarTomiMoški/10 KM
17JamnikTinaŽenski/5 KM
18KoširMatej Moški/5 KM
19TehovnikMatijaMoški/10 KM
20PodlogarMajaŽenski/5 KM
21PodlogarTomislavMoški/10 KM
22KonjarMancaŽenski/10 KM
23VokTomažMoški/10 KM
24PodlogarPijaŽenski/5 KM
25FlisekNežaŽenski/10 KM
26BaumgartnerFilipMoški/10 KM
27HomecAndrejaŽenski/5 KM
28Lančaj ČarmanTinaŽenski/5 KM
29JamnikIrenaŽenski/5 KM
30EinhauerLucijaŽenski/5 KM
31StržinarMajaŽenski/5 KM
32JenkoSimonaŽenski/5 KM
33ZupancUrošMoški/10 KM
34Škulj SagrkovicMarinaŽenski/5 KM
35SagrkovicSamirMoški/5 KM
36ŠkuljMatejMoški/5 KM
37ŠkuljŠpelaŽenski/5 KM
38KerštajnRobertMoški/10 KM
39CVEKKLEMENMoški/5 KM
40CVEKIRENAŽenski/5 KM
41HrastnikPolonaŽenski/5 KM
42JURANČIČ GRAHEKUrška Ženski/10 KM
43ZakrajšekDavorinMoški/5 KM
44GRAHEKRudi Moški/10 KM
45SladičMatejMoški/10 KM
46LukićAnjaŽenski/10 KM
47NovakMagdalenaŽenski/10 KM
48PodgoršekLukaMoški/5 KM
49MerharDianaŽenski/10 KM
50KraljAleksandraŽenski/5 KM
51kopačMaticMoški/5 KM
52VavkmanPavel Moški/10 KM
53AžmanTajda Ženski/5 KM
54MiklavčičJože Guši Moški/10 KM
55MiklavčičAleksandraŽenski/10 KM
56AbazovicHuseinMoški/10 KM
57MuricRifetMoški/10 KM
58ZgagaAnaŽenski/10 KM
59LUKEŽIČMARJANMoški/5 KM
60Lenassi ZupanAnaŽenski/10 KM
61PirihGregorMoški/5 KM
62FAJONTANJAŽenski/10 KM
63KnificCirilMoški/10 KM
64HRASTDANIJELAŽenski/5 KM
65KajtnaLukaMoški/10 KM
66KnezMatejaŽenski/5 KM
67PodvizBernardaŽenski/5 KM
68KušarTinaŽenski/5 KM
69MeznaricIrenaŽenski/5 KM
70RepšeKatjaŽenski/10 KM
71BrestovacDanijelMoški/5 KM
72SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
73BoltežarMojcaŽenski/5 KM
74KrižajBineMoški/5 KM
75PodlogarTilenMoški/5 KM
76ŠlibarMatjažMoški/10 KM
77ŠlibarBernardaŽenski/5 KM
78HumarAlešMoški/10 KM
79OstanekNatašaŽenski/5 KM
80LočniškarUrškaŽenski/5 KM
81ŠantlRokMoški/5 KM
82SkalarTinaŽenski/10 KM
83PeternelMojcaŽenski/10 KM
84RazingarAndrejka Ženski/10 KM
85GolobičAnjaŽenski/5 KM
86Arlt Claudia Ženski/10 KM
87AnžičLaraŽenski/5 KM
88KotarLanaŽenski/10 KM
89VidrajzBoštjanMoški/5 KM
90ŠetincKlaraŽenski/10 KM
91ŠetincKlaraŽenski/10 KM
92ŠimecMancaŽenski/5 KM
93LočniškarTejaŽenski/5 KM
94TRČEKSAŠOMoški/5 KM
95ŠpenkoZalaŽenski/5 KM
96Viduč KosecNinaŽenski/5 KM
97ZgagaLidijaŽenski/10 KM
98RoossJušMoški/5 KM
99RoossLenart Moški/5 KM
100PlaznikMaticMoški/10 KM
101FišerAnaŽenski/10 KM
102MatavžGregorMoški/10 KM
103PerkovičRokMoški/10 KM
104KrižajŽiga Moški/5 KM
105Križaj Špela Ženski/5 KM
106PodlogarMartaŽenski/5 KM
107ĐorđevićNenad Moški/10 KM
108JerasSaraŽenski/10 KM
109DermotaTadejaŽenski/5 KM
110PodvizSašoMoški/5 KM
111KOLARANDREJMoški/10 KM
112ZORIČANDREJAŽenski/10 KM
113MravljeKatjaŽenski/5 KM
114URANKERGREGAMoški/10 KM
115ŠušteršičApolonijaŽenski/5 KM
116PodvizNinaŽenski/5 KM
117BratušSašoMoški/5 KM
118URANKERNATAŠA Ženski/5 KM
119ŠašaLukaMoški/10 KM
120URANKERNIKAŽenski/5 KM
121DebeljakRomanaŽenski/5 KM
122REZARVESNAŽenski/10 KM
123ZelnikUršaŽenski/5 KM
124ErženŽigaMoški/10 KM
125KOZAMERNIKNIKEŽenski/5 KM
126OrelGregorMoški/5 KM
127OrelMetkaŽenski/5 KM
128MarcMarjetka Ženski/5 KM
129DrašlerJanezMoški/10 KM
130KozjekKatjaŽenski/10 KM
131ŠumlajAljošaMoški/10 KM
132GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
133PodlogarTomislav PodlogarMoški/10 KM
134ZorkoDanicaŽenski/10 KM
135ZorkoMarjanMoški/10 KM
136Krivograd VerhnjakMatejaŽenski/5 KM
137varlecGregorMoški/5 KM
138CestnikInesŽenski/5 KM
139CestnikNirikoMoški/5 KM
140GrosAleksanderMoški/5 KM
141cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
142SVOLJŠAKKLEMEN SVOLJŠAKŽenski/5 KM
143SešekPetraŽenski/5 KM
144ŽAVBI KUNAVERALENKAŽenski// KM
145JančarNatašaŽenski/10 KM
146KoderAlešMoški/5 KM
147Ogris TrampušDrejcMoški/5 KM
148KoderMojcaŽenski/5 KM
149OgrisJureMoški/5 KM
150VALANČIČNINAŽenski/5 KM
151ŠivicTinaŽenski/5 KM
152LAMOVECSTOJAN Moški/10 KM
153RehbergerTinaŽenski/5 KM
154RaščanEma OdraŽenski/10 KM
155OgrisJan Moški/10 KM
156CerarMetodMoški/10 KM
157TKALECŽan LukaMoški/5 KM
158ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
159ŠimecBarbaraŽenski/10 KM
160KajnčŠpelaŽenski/5 KM
161MlakarJanaŽenski/5 KM
162GaberToneMoški/10 KM
163OkrslarIvanMoški/10 KM
164VerhnjakKlemen VerhnjakMoški/5 KM
165KobalJureMoški/10 KM
166KrasnaDarjaŽenski/5 KM
167TrohaNatašaŽenski/10 KM
168BečanJanezMoški/10 KM
169LESJAKNEŽA Ženski/5 KM
170USPETERMoški/5 KM
171HABJANNINA Ženski/5 KM
172TURINEKSIMONMoški/10 KM
173TURINEKTATJANAŽenski/10 KM
174SVETICSABINAŽenski/5 KM
175JAMŠEKNATAŠA Ženski/5 KM
176BERGANTZORANMoški/10 KM
177USTJAŠAŽenski/5 KM
178DOBNIKARBOJANMoški/10 KM
179BergantGašperMoški-5 KM
180DebeljakAljažMoški-5 KM
181LešnikŠtefanMoški--5 KM
182JeričTinaŽenski/5 KM
183Dobnik RenkoBernardaŽenski/10 KM
184JurančičMancaŽenski/5 KM
185rozmananzeMoški/10 KM
186podjedtanjaŽenski/5 KM
187RadonLanaŽenski/5 KM
188BergantKlemenMoški/5 KM
189BergantJakobMoški/5 KM
190ŠlencAljaŽenski/5 KM
191JovanovskiBobiMoški3K Šport10 KM
192RopretPetraŽenski3k-sport10 KM
193BLEIWEISNATAŠAŽenskiAD MASS LJUBLJANA10 KM
194RozmanUrošMoškiAD Olimpik 5 KM
195Rozman Uroš MoškiAD Olimpik5 KM
196ŠimecEdiMoškiAdiatic Slovenica10 KM
197PotočnikJanez PotočnikMoškiAGP PRO10 KM
198KnificKlaraŽenskiAH Vrtac10 KM
199MikličPrimožMoškiAK BC10 KM
200HučKatarina ŽenskiAK MASS Ljubljana5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji