Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekImerazvrsti padajočeSpolKlubRazdalja
1KolmankoAleksanderMoški/10 KM
2SoklicAleksandra Ženski/5 KM
3GorinsekAleksandraŽenskiKas 1a5 KM
4Jerše HrustekAlenkaŽenski/10 KM
5ŽAVBI KUNAVERALENKAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
6KolmanAlenkaŽenskiTečemo z nasmehom - Klemen Dolenc10 KM
7JurenecAlenkaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
8TOMAŽINALEŠMoškiDONIT TESNIT d.o.o.10 KM
9karbaalešMoškiObčina Medvode10 KM
10OSTERMANALEŠMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
11KALANALEŠMoškiJAVNI ZAVOD SOTOČJE5 KM
12HumarAlešMoški/10 KM
13ŠkopičAlisaŽenski/5 KM
14BECALJOŠAMoškiBEC 3310 KM
15ZgagaAnaŽenski/10 KM
16ŠOŠTARIČANAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
17LENASSI ZUPANANAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
18VrečarAna ŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza10 KM
19CimermanAnaŽenski/10 KM
20Kržišnik AnaŽenski/5 KM
21PlavčakAna PlavčakŽenskiŠkofjeloški Orientacijski klub5 KM
22PETERNELANDREJMoškiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
23KOVALJEVANDREJMoškiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
24JapeljAndrejMoški/10 KM
25NastranAndrejMoškiVictoria Club Vodice10 KM
26FurlanAndrejMoški/5 KM
27PrelazAndrejMoškiRekreativec10 KM
28JančičAndrejaŽenskiSogefi filtration5 KM
29HomecAndrejaŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
30FISTROVIČANDREJAŽenskiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
31KRALJANDREJAŽenskiGORIČANE D.D.5 KM
32ABSECANETAŽenski/10 KM
33KrekAnitaŽenskiSogefi filtration10 KM
34OSTERMANANJA ŽenskiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
35Corn LukančičAnjaŽenski/5 KM
36ŠILARAnžeMoški/10 KM
37ROZMANANŽEMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
38GROSANŽEMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
39Teraž BarbaraŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
40ZnidarsicBarbaraŽenski/10 KM
41CornBarbaraŽenski/5 KM
42BLATNIKBARBARAŽenskiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
43GerbecBarbaraŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode10 KM
44Močivnik ŠkedeljBarbkaŽenskiŠentjernej10 KM
45PetričBlankaŽenskiSogefi filtration5 KM
46JovanovskiBobiMoški3K Sport10 KM
47KOŽELJBOJANMoškiŠD Efi5 KM
48KramarBorisMoškiDR MOL10 KM
49GombošiBorutMoški/5 KM
50ZorBorutMoški/5 KM
51GOMBOŠIBORUTMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
52VojskaBoštjan Moški/5 KM
53ČAMPABOŠTJANMoškiŠD Efi10 KM
54JenčičBoštjanMoški/10 KM
55PotočnikBoštjanMoški/10 KM
56STRNADBOŠTJANMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
57VidrajzBoštjanMoškiFLEX-TOOLS.SI5 KM
58PerošaBoštjanMoškiITM325 KM
59LAKOTIČBRANKOMoškiBrinox d.o.o.5 KM
60VrečarBrankoMoškiTK Šmarnogorska naveza10 KM
61VrečarBrankoMoškiTK Šmarnogorska Naveza10 KM
62ŠkedeljBredaŽenskiŠentjernej10 KM
63KalanDamijanMoški/10 KM
64KrašovecDamjanMoškiKrpica5 KM
65JENKODAMJANMoškiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
66MoriDamjanMoškiHITR ŠRET10 KM
67FURLANDAMJANAŽenskiGORIČANE D.D.5 KM
68ZorkoDanicaŽenski/10 KM
69SinkovičDavidMoškiŠportne Aktivnosti Izola10 KM
70SinkovičDavidMoškiŠportne Aktivnosti Izola10 KM
71FabčičDavorMoškiMercuri International d.o.o.10 KM
72RimbrušDejanMoškiSogefi filtration10 KM
73ZormanDejanMoški/10 KM
74PapežDejanMoškiVirtuema5 KM
75DEMECDEJANMoškiBrinox d.o.o.10 KM
76TomažičDejanMoški/5 KM
77RašićDjordjeMoški/10 KM
78UrhDomen UrhMoški/10 KM
79JELENDOMINIKMoškiBrinox d.o.o.10 KM
80KRAJNCDorotejaŽenskiGrupa TNT10 KM
81PrdanDragoMoški/10 KM
82OgrisDrejcMoški/5 KM
83murgeljdušanMoški/10 KM
84VučinaEdvardMoškiGrupa T.N.T.10 KM
85GiacominiEliaMoškiPonte San Nicolo - Italija5 KM
86BajrektarevićEminMoški/5 KM
87JezeršekEvaŽenskiNŠD Medvode5 KM
88GiaccagliaFrancescaŽenskiPonte San Nicolo - Italija5 KM
89VolkarFranciMoškiŠkd Mekinje10 KM
90KASTELECFRANCIMoškiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
91TeražFranciMoškiFIT 20195 KM
92KavčičGajaŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
93GROS GALMoškiNŠD MEDVODE 5 KM
94HafnerGalMoški/5 KM
95JANŠAGAŠPERMoškiBrinox d.o.o.5 KM
96RUGELJGAŠPERMoškiDružina Rugelj5 KM
97SnojGorazdMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
98ČarmanGorazdMoškiFIT 20195 KM
99JesenovecGorazdMoškiŠD Šenčur10 KM
100KorošecGregaMoškiGLASBENA ŠOLA BUČAR10 KM
101PircGrega MoškiOlimpija triatlon klub10 KM
102PrimcGregorMoški/10 KM
103PirihGregorMoški/5 KM
104GrobovšekHanaŽenskiAtletski klub Kranj5 KM
105MAZI JAMNIKHANAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
106DragarHannaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
107OšlakIgorMoškiKAŠ10 KM
108VeselkoIngaŽenskiKoroški atletski klub-Bejbe10 KM
109BurgarIrenaŽenskiŠmarnogorska naveza10 KM
110VučinaIrenaŽenskiGrupa T.N.T.10 KM
111ŠUŠTERŠIČ KRESNIKIRISŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
112ŽlogarIvicaŽenskiPulse Performance10 KM
113SnojJakaMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
114MARINKO JAKAMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
115MAHNIČJAKAMoškiBrinox d.o.o.10 KM
116ŽagarJakaMoški/10 KM
117POGAČNIK JANMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
118VUJASINOVIČJANMoški3 WAY d.o.o.5 KM
119OMEJCJANAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
120JakličJanezMoški/10 KM
121MihovecJanezMoški/10 KM
122Matej Janez MoškiŠD Gamsi Žahenberc10 KM
123MesecJanezMoškiTečemo z nasmehom - Klemen Dolenc5 KM
124BERGANTJANEZMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
125POLJANECJANEZ MoškiGORIČANE D.D.5 KM
126RUGELJJANEZMoškiDružina Rugelj5 KM
127FISTROVIČJANEZMoškiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
128SnedicJanezMoški/10 KM
129PotočnikJanez PotočnikMoškiAGP PRO10 KM
130ISKRAJANIMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
131CIMPRLEJANJAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
132MiklošičJanjaŽenski/10 KM
133ŽELEZNIKARJANKOMoškiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
134JevšenakJasmina ŽenskiKAŠ10 KM
135JELOVŠEKJASMINAŽenskiKGT PAPEŽ10 KM
136JezeršekJeraŽenski/5 KM
137ZAJC ŠUŠTERŠIČJERCAŽenski/10 KM
138KrižnarJožicaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
139ErjavcJuditaŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
140GaberJureMoškiNovak M10 KM
141ŠuštaršičJureMoški/10 KM
142ŠUŠTARŠIČJUREMoškiDružina Šuštaršič10 KM
143VOLKJURE MoškiDružina Šuštaršič10 KM
144VifanKarin VifanŽenski/10 KM
145FridrihKarmenŽenskiKAŠ5 KM
146OBLAKKARMENŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
147NoseKarmenŽenski/5 KM
148ZupanKarmenŽenskiKnauf Insulation10 KM
149SnojKatarinaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
150GalofKatarina ŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
151OmahenKatarinaŽenski/5 KM
152KosecKatarinaŽenski/5 KM
153Gomboši Telban KatjaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
154GROSKATJAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
155JugKatjaŽenski/10 KM
156RepšeKatjaŽenskiMaxxFit10 KM
157KLOBASKATJAŽenskiDružina Rugelj10 KM
158ErklavecKlemenMoški/10 KM
159megličklemenMoški/10 KM
160PoljanšekKlemenMoškisportka Žiri10 KM
161De Lazzari LiviaŽenskiPonte San Nicolo - Italija5 KM
162EinhauerLucijaŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
163ČarmanLucjanMoški/5 KM
164ZajcLukaMoškiŠportno društvo Šmartno-Tacen10 KM
165KisovecLukaMoškiAK Medvode5 KM
166NOVAKMAGDALENAŽenski/10 KM
167StržinarMajaŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
168KASTELEC HROVATMAJAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
169KersnikMajaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
170MAŠIČMANCAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
171ŽIBERTMANCAŽenskiGABROVEC TIM d.o.o.10 KM
172ŠKOFMAREMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
173Škulj SagrkovicMarinaŽenski/5 KM
174BučanMarioMoškiŠmarnogordka naveza10 KM
175SenegačnikMarjanMoškiPulse Performance10 KM
176LukežičMarjanMoški/5 KM
177ZORKOMARJANMoškiGORIČANE D.D.10 KM
178LUKEŽIČMARJETAŽenskiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
179GoljaMarko MoškiPrima5 KM
180GOLJAMARKOMoškiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
181HozjanMarkoMoški/10 KM
182KramarMarkoMoški/10 KM
183PerkoMaruša PerkoŽenski/5 KM
184Telban MašaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
185OSOLNIKMatejMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
186TelbanMatejMoškiObčina Medvode10 KM
187ZupančičMatejMoški/10 KM
188AvbeljMatejMoški/10 KM
189ŠušteršičMatejMoškiMAŠA10 KM
190KNEZMATEJAŽenskiBIG BANG d.o.o.5 KM
191ČAMPAMATEJAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
192HafnerMatejaŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
193RantMateja Ženski/10 KM
194VodičarMatejaŽenskiPrima Filtertehnika5 KM
195PoljanecMatejkaŽenski/10 KM
196ŠreklMatevžMoškiBadminton klub Medvode10 KM
197MARINKO MATEVŽMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
198ErjavcMatevžMoškiFIT 20195 KM
199SEIBERTMATEVŽMoškiBrinox d.o.o.10 KM
200JENKOMATICMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji