DO ZAČETKA
3. nočnega teka še:

Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekrazvrsti naraščajočeImeSpolKlubRazdalja
1KrajncZvoneMoški/10 KM
2DragarZojaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
3StadlerZmago MoškiŠD Efi5 KM
4KLOPČIČZLATKOMoškiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
5ČarmanŽigaMoškiFIT 20195 KM
6ŽepičŽanMoškiAD Olimpik10 KM
7Telban ŽanMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
8JENKOZALAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
9ZUPANZALAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
10HanželVjeran FrankMoškiŠD EMi10 KM
11GovekarVidMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
12ČARMANVIDMoškiGABROVEC TIM d.o.o.5 KM
13REZARVESNAŽenski/5 KM
14KrageljVeronikaŽenski/5 KM
15Jurančič GrahekUrškaŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
16ŠuštarUrošMoški/10 KM
17OBLAKUROŠMoškiŠD Efi5 KM
18BERTONCELJUROŠMoškiKOLOKA5 KM
19PogačarUrošMoškiJanEla10 KM
20CvajnarUrbanMoškiObčina Medvode10 KM
21KošnjekToneMoškiŠD DIVJI ZAJCI10 KM
22GABERTONEMoški/10 KM
23HAFNERTONEMoškiINTERSPORT ISI10 KM
24LANŠČEKTOMI LANŠČEKMoškiNoge,glava in srce10 KM
25MlinarTomiMoški/5 KM
26RojšekTomažMoškiLj. Tekači5 KM
27LUŽNIKTOMAŽMoškiBrinox d.o.o.5 KM
28MajerTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
29KalantomažMoškihabjan transport10 KM
30ŠimecTomažMoški/5 KM
31VokTomažMoški/10 KM
32GROS TINKARAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
33ŠerbecTinkaŽenskiprvi in drugi tekaški korak5 KM
34KozjekTinaŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza 10 KM
35Lančaj ČarmanTinaŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
36SkalarTinaŽenskiAleš Leben s.p.5 KM
37ŠpilakTinaŽenski/10 KM
38KocjanTinaŽenskiŠD Dvig Vrhnika5 KM
39RozmanTinaŽenski/5 KM
40OSREDKARTIMOTEJMoškiBrinox d.o.o.5 KM
41MlinarTimMoški/5 KM
42ZAJECTEJAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
43ŠUSTERTEJAŽenskiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
44TomaževičTejaŽenski/10 KM
45BučanTatjanaŽenskiŠmarnogorska naveza10 KM
46PodjedTanjaŽenski/5 KM
47KristTanjaŽenski/5 KM
48BenedičičTajdaŽenski/10 KM
49GOLJATAJAŽenskiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
50DermotaTadejaŽenski/5 KM
51JelencTadejMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
52ReparTadejMoškiBrinox d.o.o.10 KM
53Lamovec Stojan Moški/10 KM
54PETAČ ŠTEFANIJAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
55LešnikŠtefanMoški--5 KM
56javornikStankoMoški/10 KM
57MačekStankoMoškiAdergas10 KM
58BrankŠpelaŽenskiVICTORIA CLUB5 KM
59RIFELSonjaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
60KURALTSONJA Ženski/5 KM
61PetrašSlavkaŽenskiPulse performance10 KM
62JenkoSimonaŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
63JezeršekSimonaŽenskiNŠD Medvode5 KM
64GoropečnikSimonMoškiNogometni klub Ihan10 KM
65ŠMIGOCSIMONMoškiŠportna skupina VITA10 KM
66IvančičSilvoMoškiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
67VOVKSILVAŽenskiŠD Efi10 KM
68ČarmanSilvaŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
69KosecSebastjanMoškiTekaški klub Šmarnogorska Naveza5 KM
70JEREBSAŠOMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
71RavnjakSašaŽenskiKAŠ10 KM
72PopitSaša Ženski/10 KM
73BorgatoSaraŽenskiPonte San Nicolo - Italija5 KM
74KAPLANSABINAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
75LavričSabinaŽenski/10 KM
76ČotarSabinaŽenskiPulz šport5 KM
77GrahekRudiMoškiDR MOL10 KM
78PavlinRosvitaMoškifatburn10 KM
79PlojRomanaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
80HafnerRok MoškiFIT 20195 KM
81PRIMCROKMoškiGORIČANE D.D.10 KM
82JovanovićRobertMoški/10 KM
83KerstajnRobertMoški/10 KM
84KRIŽANIĆROBERTMoškiGORIČANE D.D.10 KM
85MERČNIKRAJKO Moški/5 KM
86ČadežRadoMoškiŠD POLJANE10 KM
87TORIPRIMOŽMoškiBrinox d.o.o.10 KM
88ČadežPolonaŽenski/10 KM
89ZUPAN PIAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
90tratnjekpetra tratnjekŽenskiLJ TEKAČI5 KM
91PerhavecPetraŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
92BlažičPetraŽenski/10 KM
93PodlesnikPetraŽenskiHervis sports club, Bodifit 5 KM
94UršičPetraŽenskiŠmarnogorska naveza10 KM
95BanovecPeter BanovecMoški/10 KM
96KrageljPeterMoški/5 KM
97KožarPeterMoškiTŠD Lončar10 KM
98MAŠIČPETERMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
99KvasPeterMoškiTekaška skupina JESENICE10 KM
100ZupaničPatrikMoškiCanifit team5 KM
101TeražPatriciaŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
102TeražPatriciaŽenski/5 KM
103PotočnikNušaŽenski/5 KM
104ValančičNinaŽenski/5 KM
105GovekarNikaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
106PerhavecNikaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
107MaziNika Ženski/5 KM
108EinhauerNikaŽenskiTSK Triglav Kranj5 KM
109STRNADNIKMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
110RIFELNejcMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
111ŠRAJ NEJCMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
112SmoleNejcMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
113EinhauerNejcMoškiTSK Triglav Kranj5 KM
114KRŠINARNEJAŽenskiKGT PAPEŽ10 KM
115BlEIWEISNATAŠAŽenskiAD MASS10 KM
116ŠušteršičNatašaŽenski/10 KM
117MERČNIKNATALIJAŽenski/5 KM
118MedvedMonikaŽenski/5 KM
119VujasinovicMomirMoškiSlovenske zeleunice10 KM
120VrablMojcaŽenskitriatlon klub 3km10 KM
121GašperlinMojcaŽenski/5 KM
122Ehrlich zidarMišaŽenski/10 KM
123ŠUŠTERŠIČ MIRANMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
124IvančičMinkaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
125ŠebenikMinka ŽenskiAtletski klub. Domžale10 KM
126LužovecMinkaŽenskiPRIPRAVE5 KM
127KASTELECMIJAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
128DragarMihaMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
129JezeršekMihaMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
130BalohMihaMoški/10 KM
131KotnikMihaMoškiMTZB10 KM
132JENKOMIHAMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.10 KM
133GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
134PerazzoloMichelaŽenskiPonte San Nicolo - Italija5 KM
135ZORMETKAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
136BRADEŠKOMETKAŽenski/5 KM
137MozetičMetkaŽenskiTk Trisport5 KM
138SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
139KRAJNCMatjažMoškiGrupa TNT10 KM
140VečernikMatjažMoškiŠD HSE10 KM
141KALANMATIJAMoškiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.10 KM
142JENKOMATICMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
143KASTELECMATICMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
144ŠreklMatevžMoškiBadminton klub Medvode10 KM
145MARINKO MATEVŽMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
146ErjavcMatevžMoškiFIT 20195 KM
147SEIBERTMATEVŽMoškiBrinox d.o.o.10 KM
148PoljanecMatejkaŽenski/10 KM
149ČAMPAMATEJAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
150HafnerMatejaŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
151RantMateja Ženski/10 KM
152OSOLNIKMatejMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
153TelbanMatejMoškiObčina Medvode10 KM
154ZupančičMatejMoški/10 KM
155AvbeljMatejMoški/10 KM
156Telban MašaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
157GoljaMarko MoškiPrima5 KM
158GOLJAMARKOMoškiPRIMAFILTRI d.o.o.5 KM
159HozjanMarkoMoški/10 KM
160LUKEŽIČMARJETAŽenskiZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV d.d.5 KM
161LukežičMarjanMoški/5 KM
162ZORKOMARJANMoškiGORIČANE D.D.10 KM
163BučanMarioMoškiŠmarnogordka naveza10 KM
164Škulj SagrkovicMarinaŽenski/5 KM
165ŠKOFMAREMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
166MAŠIČMANCAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
167ŽIBERTMANCAŽenskiGABROVEC TIM d.o.o.10 KM
168StržinarMajaŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
169KASTELEC HROVATMAJAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
170KersnikMajaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
171NOVAKMAGDALENAŽenski/10 KM
172ZajcLukaMoškiŠportno društvo Šmartno-Tacen10 KM
173ČarmanLucjanMoški/5 KM
174EinhauerLucijaŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
175De Lazzari LiviaŽenskiPonte San Nicolo - Italija5 KM
176ErklavecKlemenMoški/10 KM
177megličklemenMoški/10 KM
178PoljanšekKlemenMoškisportka Žiri10 KM
179Gomboši Telban KatjaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
180GROSKATJAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
181JugKatjaŽenski/10 KM
182RepšeKatjaŽenskiMaxxFit10 KM
183SnojKatarinaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
184GalofKatarina ŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
185OmahenKatarinaŽenski/5 KM
186OBLAKKARMENŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
187NoseKarmenŽenski/5 KM
188ZupanKarmenŽenskiKnauf Insulation10 KM
189VifanKarin VifanŽenski/10 KM
190GaberJureMoškiNovak M10 KM
191ErjavcJuditaŽenskiFIT 20195 KM
192KrižnarJožicaŽenskiBadminton klub Medvode5 KM
193JevšenakJasmina ŽenskiKAŠ10 KM
194JELOVŠEKJASMINAŽenskiKGT PAPEŽ10 KM
195ŽELEZNIKARJANKOMoškiNŠD MEDVODE10 KM
196CIMPRLEJANJAŽenskiŠD Efi5 KM
197ISKRAJANIMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
198JakličJanezMoški/10 KM
199MihovecJanezMoški/10 KM
200Matej Janez MoškiŠD Gamsi Žahenberc10 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji