Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekImeSpolrazvrsti padajočeKlubRazdalja
1JenkoDamjanMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
2ZupancUrošMoški/10 KM
3SagrkovicSamirMoški/5 KM
4ŠkuljMatejMoški/5 KM
5CVEKKLEMENMoški/5 KM
6ZakrajšekDavorinMoški/5 KM
7rozmananzeMoški/10 KM
8DežmanMatijas Michael MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
9HAFNERTONE MoškiINTERSPORT LJUBLJANA10 KM
10KalanDamijanMoškiPrvi in drugi tekaški korak10 KM
11PodgoršekLukaMoški/5 KM
12SetnikarPrimožMoškiavtoservis setnikar10 KM
13HafnerBlažMoškiPulz šport10 KM
14VavkmanPavel Moški/10 KM
15MiklavčičJože Guši Moški/10 KM
16ZupanLukaMoškiNSD Medvode5 KM
17cvetkovićDRAGAN MoškiSV 157 .LOGP/ EVOJ VSTO5 KM
18SMOLENEJC MoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
19JEREBSAŠO MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
20PirihGregorMoški/5 KM
21ŠKOFMAREMoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
22KajtnaLukaMoški/10 KM
23BrestovacDanijelMoški/5 KM
24SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
25BergantKlemenMoški/5 KM
26BergantJakobMoški/5 KM
27ŠlibarMatjažMoški/10 KM
28ŠantlRokMoški/5 KM
29VidrajzBoštjanMoški/5 KM
30JezeršekMihaMoškinšd medvode10 KM
31BergantGašperMoški-5 KM
32TurinekDomenMoškiNSD Medvode5 KM
33CERARMARKOMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
34IVANČIČMATICMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
35IVANČIČJAKAMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
36KOLARTEJMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
37ŠREKLMATEVŽMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
38CERKOVNIKMARTINMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
39ŠUBICJANEZMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
40ŽNIDARŠIČGREGORMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
41MAHNIČJAKA MoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
42JELENDOMINIKMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
43TORIPRIMOŽMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
44PAVLIČŽANMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
45BRADEŠKODOMINIKMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.5 KM
46ĐorđevićNenad Moški/10 KM
47KOLARANDREJMoški/10 KM
48URANKERGREGAMoški/10 KM
49BratušSašoMoški/5 KM
50GROSGALMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
51ŠRAJNEJCMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
52GROSANŽEMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
53TURINEKDOMENMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
54MAŠIČPETERMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
55JENKOMATICMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
56BAJECHERMAN MoškiRADOMLJE10 KM
57GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
58ZorkoMarjanMoški/10 KM
59CestnikNirikoMoški/5 KM
60cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
61BilbanRobertMoškiljubjanski tekači5 KM
62BilbanRobertMoškiLJ.TEKAČI10 KM
63KoderAlešMoški/5 KM
64LAMOVECSTOJAN Moški/10 KM
65BertonceljUrošMoškiKOLOKA10 KM
66PečekBorisMoškiŠD Nanos10 KM
67KisovecLukaMoškiAtletski klub Medvode5 KM
68TKALECŽan LukaMoški/5 KM
69ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
70ŠimecEdiMoškiAdiatic Slovenica10 KM
71GaberJureMoškiNovak M10 KM
72IvančičMihaMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
73ČarmanMatejMoškiŠkofja Loka5 KM
74PivkMihaMoškiŠkofja Loka5 KM
75OmanTomažMoškiŠkofja Loka10 KM
76GaberToneMoški/10 KM
77pavšičprimožMoškišd sovodenj10 KM
78OkrslarIvanMoški/10 KM
79HomecJureMoškiŠd Sovodenj10 KM
80VerhnjakKlemen VerhnjakMoški/5 KM
81OSOLNIKMATEJMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
82KARBAALEŠMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE10 KM
83KOŠIRMARKOMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
84GOMBOŠIBORUTMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
85KobalJureMoški/10 KM
86BečanJanezMoški/10 KM
87KoželjBojanMoškiŠD Efi - Trme5 KM
88USPETERMoški/5 KM
89TURINEKSIMONMoški/10 KM
90BERGANTZORANMoški/10 KM
91DOBNIKARBOJANMoški/10 KM
92JERAJFRANCIMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
93LešnikŠtefanMoški--5 KM
94SAMIDEJANMoškiASICS FRONTRUNNER SLOVENIJA10 KM
95PeklajUrošMoškiSD Dolomiti10 KM
96BevkMetod MoškiSimplygood10 KM
97ČEFERINDARKOMoški/10 KM
98PAVLIČJOŽEMoškiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
99PLESTENJAKKLEMENMoškiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
100ROZMANALEŠMoškiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.5 KM
101JovanovskiBobiMoški3K Šport10 KM
102PoljanšekKlemenMoški/10 KM
103 ZorBorutMoški/5 KM
104CerarUrošMoškiŠD Stanežiče10 KM
105GaberBorutMoškiKK Hidro10 KM
106REKIĆEMIRMoški/5 KM
107REKIĆANEJMoški/5 KM
108Harnold Peter MoškiSd 3sport 10 KM
109BRAUNVEIT- ULRICHMoški/10 KM
110VizjakMiljkoMoški/10 KM
111MAJERTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
112ZupanStanko MoškiŠD Nanos Podnanos10 KM
113KotnikMihaMoškiDR MOL10 KM
114ErženJanMoški/5 KM
115MlinarTomiMoški/10 KM
116VEHOVECROBERTMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
117OTTERIKMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
118GOVEKARMARKOMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
119ANGELOVSKI ČEBRONMIRANDAMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
120JURMANTADEJMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
121SERKOMATEVŽMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
122KoširMatej Moški/5 KM
123LaknerDarkoMoškiUrbani tekači10 KM
124TehovnikMatijaMoški/10 KM
125PodlogarTomislavMoški/10 KM
126VokTomažMoški/10 KM
127BaumgartnerFilipMoški/10 KM
128RADDEMAXIMEMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
129CVETEKERIKMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
130KONJARJUREMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.5 KM
131KOVIČKLEMENMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
132ROZMANROBERTMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.5 KM
133KerštajnRobertMoški/10 KM
134PustMarkoMoškiDR MOL10 KM
135GRAHEKRudi Moški/10 KM
136SladičMatejMoški/10 KM
137kopačMaticMoški/5 KM
138MARINČMIHAEL MoškiŠD LOG ZAPLANA5 KM
139RojšekTomažMoškiUrbani tekači10 KM
140AbazovicHuseinMoški/10 KM
141MuricRifetMoški/10 KM
142POLJANECJANEZMoškiŠD EFI5 KM
143OBLAKUROŠ MoškiŠD EFI5 KM
144ČAMPABOŠTJAN MoškiŠD EFI10 KM
145ČarmanDragoMoškiGorenjska gradbena družba10 KM
146KnificCirilMoški/10 KM
147VolkarFranciMoškiŠkd Mekinje10 KM
148KOSECSEBASTJANMoškiFRIZERSTVO KOSEC5 KM
149MurovecErik MoškiMurujev Ski & bike servis 5 KM
150MikličPrimožMoškiAK BC10 KM
151KrižajBineMoški/5 KM
152PodlogarTilenMoški/5 KM
153PotočnikBoštjanMoškiPoljski tekači10 KM
154HumarAlešMoški/10 KM
155TOMAŽINALEŠMoškiDONIT MEDVODE, d.o.o.10 KM
156VIDMARTONEMoškiDONIT MEDVODE, d.o.o.5 KM
157OlajArtur MoškiBaletno društvo Labod10 KM
158TRČEKSAŠOMoški/5 KM
159KocjančičBoštjanMoškiKarate klub Nakama Nova Gorica10 KM
160RoossJušMoški/5 KM
161RoossLenart Moški/5 KM
162PlaznikMaticMoški/10 KM
163MatavžGregorMoški/10 KM
164PerkovičRokMoški/10 KM
165KrižajŽiga Moški/5 KM
166PodvizSašoMoški/5 KM
167CvajnarBojanMoškiŽlebe10 KM
168MEDERALANDREJMoškiJanezovi garači10 KM
169BIZANTŽIGAMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.10 KM
170FerlicJanezMoškiPoljski tekači10 KM
171ŠašaLukaMoški/10 KM
172VujasinovićMomirMoškiSŽS.SVO.PS10 KM
173ErženŽigaMoški/10 KM
174ZwittnigBeniMoškiTahitri10 KM
175kernmarjanMoškišd sel10 KM
176PuceljAndrejMoškiTK Inles Riko Ribnica10 KM
177OrelGregorMoški/5 KM
178FabčičDavor MoškiMercuri International10 KM
179DrašlerJanezMoški/10 KM
180ŠumlajAljošaMoški/10 KM
181DebeljakAljažMoški-5 KM
182PodlogarTomislav PodlogarMoški/10 KM
183varlecGregorMoški/5 KM
184EinhauerNejcMoškiTSK TRIGLAV KRANJ5 KM
185SmolnikarAljošaMoškiHoka One One 10 KM
186GrosAleksanderMoški/5 KM
187VerovšekJanezMoškiKvadraTek5 KM
188HAFNERDOMENMoškiBc Marketing10 KM
189RozmanUrošMoškiAD Olimpik 5 KM
190Rozman Uroš MoškiAD Olimpik5 KM
191Ogris TrampušDrejcMoški/5 KM
192OgrisJureMoški/5 KM
193ŠUŠTERŠIČMIRANMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
194MohoričPrimožMoškiAK Satler Kranj - Živa voda10 KM
195OgrisJan Moški/10 KM
196PotočnikJanez PotočnikMoškiAGP PRO10 KM
197KalanTomazMoškitomas sport10 KM
198CerarMetodMoški/10 KM
199HomecAndrejaŽenski/5 KM
200Lančaj ČarmanTinaŽenski/5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji