DO ZAČETKA
2. nočnega teka še:

Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekImeSpolKlubRazdaljarazvrsti padajoče
1ŽAVBI KUNAVERALENKAŽenski// KM
2SAMIDEJANMoškiASICS FRONTRUNNER SLOVENIJA10 KM
3PeklajUrošMoškiSD Dolomiti10 KM
4PeklajSimonaŽenski/10 KM
5BevkMetod MoškiSimplygood10 KM
6ČEFERINDARKOMoški/10 KM
7Podviz ČeferinRenataŽenski/10 KM
8UršičPetraŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
9TaribaTanjaŽenski/10 KM
10JAMNIKMAŠA ŽenskiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
11PAVLIČJOŽEMoškiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
12PLESTENJAKKLEMENMoškiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
13JovanovskiBobiMoški3K Šport10 KM
14ZnidarPetraŽenski/10 KM
15PoljanšekKlemenMoški/10 KM
16HudoklinSanela HudoklinŽenski/10 KM
17CerarUrošMoškiŠD Stanežiče10 KM
18GaberBorutMoškiKK Hidro10 KM
19Harnold Peter MoškiSd 3sport 10 KM
20BRAUNVEIT- ULRICHMoški/10 KM
21VizjakMiljkoMoški/10 KM
22MAJERTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
23ZupanStanko MoškiŠD Nanos Podnanos10 KM
24KotnikMihaMoškiDR MOL10 KM
25MlinarTomiMoški/10 KM
26Dobnik RenkoBernardaŽenski/10 KM
27LaknerDarkoMoškiUrbani tekači10 KM
28TehovnikMatijaMoški/10 KM
29PodlogarTomislavMoški/10 KM
30KonjarMancaŽenski/10 KM
31VokTomažMoški/10 KM
32FlisekNežaŽenski/10 KM
33BaumgartnerFilipMoški/10 KM
34BLEIWEISNATAŠAŽenskiAD MASS LJUBLJANA10 KM
35RADDEMAXIMEMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
36CVETEKERIKMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
37KREKANITAŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
38JenkoDamjanMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
39ZupancUrošMoški/10 KM
40KOVIČKLEMENMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
41KerštajnRobertMoški/10 KM
42PustMarkoMoškiDR MOL10 KM
43zupankarmenŽenskiknauf insulation10 KM
44ČadežPolonaŽenskiLjubljanski tekači10 KM
45PustZoranaŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
46JURANČIČ GRAHEKUrška Ženski/10 KM
47GRAHEKRudi Moški/10 KM
48rozmananzeMoški/10 KM
49SladičMatejMoški/10 KM
50HAFNERTONE MoškiINTERSPORT LJUBLJANA10 KM
51LukićAnjaŽenski/10 KM
52NovakMagdalenaŽenski/10 KM
53KalanDamijanMoškiPrvi in drugi tekaški korak10 KM
54KosecNataša ŽenskiDotik zdravja10 KM
55MerharDianaŽenski/10 KM
56SetnikarPrimožMoškiavtoservis setnikar10 KM
57HafnerBlažMoškiPulz šport10 KM
58VavkmanPavel Moški/10 KM
59VavkmanKarmenŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
60BučanTatjanaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
61MiklavčičJože Guši Moški/10 KM
62RojšekTomažMoškiUrbani tekači10 KM
63MiklavčičAleksandraŽenski/10 KM
64ŠavliUrškaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
65AbazovicHuseinMoški/10 KM
66BURGARIRENAŽenskiCEKINČICE10 KM
67MuricRifetMoški/10 KM
68LIPUŠDANI ŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
69PRUŠAKATJAŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
70ZgagaAnaŽenski/10 KM
71OBLAKKARMENŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
72Lenassi ZupanAnaŽenski/10 KM
73ČAMPABOŠTJAN MoškiŠD EFI10 KM
74ZORMETKAŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
75ČarmanDragoMoškiGorenjska gradbena družba10 KM
76FAJONTANJAŽenski/10 KM
77KnificCirilMoški/10 KM
78OmahenKatarinaŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
79KajtnaLukaMoški/10 KM
80VolkarFranciMoškiŠkd Mekinje10 KM
81BlažičPetraŽenskie-matematika.si10 KM
82RepšeKatjaŽenski/10 KM
83MikličPrimožMoškiAK BC10 KM
84SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
85PotočnikBoštjanMoškiPoljski tekači10 KM
86ŠlibarMatjažMoški/10 KM
87HumarAlešMoški/10 KM
88SkalarTinaŽenski/10 KM
89PeternelMojcaŽenski/10 KM
90RazingarAndrejka Ženski/10 KM
91Arlt Claudia Ženski/10 KM
92KotarLanaŽenski/10 KM
93JezeršekMihaMoškinšd medvode10 KM
94TOMAŽINALEŠMoškiDONIT MEDVODE, d.o.o.10 KM
95ArnečičAlenkaŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE 10 KM
96ŠetincKlaraŽenski/10 KM
97ŠetincKlaraŽenski/10 KM
98CERARMARKOMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
99OlajArtur MoškiBaletno društvo Labod10 KM
100IVANČIČMATICMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
101IVANČIČMINKAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
102KocjančičBoštjanMoškiKarate klub Nakama Nova Gorica10 KM
103ZgagaLidijaŽenski/10 KM
104PlaznikMaticMoški/10 KM
105ŠUBICJANEZMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
106FišerAnaŽenski/10 KM
107MatavžGregorMoški/10 KM
108ŽNIDARŠIČGREGORMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
109KršinarNejaŽenskiAtletski klub BC10 KM
110MAHNIČJAKA MoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
111PerkovičRokMoški/10 KM
112JELENDOMINIKMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
113TORIPRIMOŽMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
114PAVLIČŽANMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
115ĐorđevićNenad Moški/10 KM
116JerasSaraŽenski/10 KM
117KOLARANDREJMoški/10 KM
118CvajnarBojanMoškiŽlebe10 KM
119ZORIČANDREJAŽenski/10 KM
120MEDERALANDREJMoškiJanezovi garači10 KM
121BARETIČJANJAŽenskiLogaška puščica10 KM
122URANKERGREGAMoški/10 KM
123BIZANTŽIGAMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.10 KM
124FerlicJanezMoškiPoljski tekači10 KM
125ŠašaLukaMoški/10 KM
126REZARVESNAŽenski/10 KM
127VujasinovićMomirMoškiSŽS.SVO.PS10 KM
128ErženŽigaMoški/10 KM
129ZwittnigBeniMoškiTahitri10 KM
130kernmarjanMoškišd sel10 KM
131PuceljAndrejMoškiTK Inles Riko Ribnica10 KM
132KnificKlaraŽenskiAH Vrtac10 KM
133FabčičDavor MoškiMercuri International10 KM
134DrašlerJanezMoški/10 KM
135BOŠNJAKZORKAŽenskiŠD HOTEDRŠICA10 KM
136BAJECHERMAN MoškiRADOMLJE10 KM
137KozjekKatjaŽenski/10 KM
138ŠumlajAljošaMoški/10 KM
139KorbarHedvikaŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
140GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
141PodlogarTomislav PodlogarMoški/10 KM
142ZorkoDanicaŽenski/10 KM
143ZorkoMarjanMoški/10 KM
144SebenikMinkaŽenskiAttletski club Domzale10 KM
145MeglenJernejaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
146SmolnikarAljošaMoškiHoka One One 10 KM
147cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
148HAFNERDOMENMoškiBc Marketing10 KM
149JančarNatašaŽenski/10 KM
150BilbanRobertMoškiLJ.TEKAČI10 KM
151LAMOVECSTOJAN Moški/10 KM
152BertonceljUrošMoškiKOLOKA10 KM
153RaščanEma OdraŽenski/10 KM
154MohoričPrimožMoškiAK Satler Kranj - Živa voda10 KM
155PečekBorisMoškiŠD Nanos10 KM
156OgrisJan Moški/10 KM
157PotočnikJanez PotočnikMoškiAGP PRO10 KM
158KalanTomazMoškitomas sport10 KM
159CerarMetodMoški/10 KM
160PavlinRosvitaŽenski/10 KM
161ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
162ŠimecBarbaraŽenski/10 KM
163ŠimecEdiMoškiAdiatic Slovenica10 KM
164GaberJureMoškiNovak M10 KM
165OmanTomažMoškiŠkofja Loka10 KM
166GaberToneMoški/10 KM
167pavšičprimožMoškišd sovodenj10 KM
168OkrslarIvanMoški/10 KM
169HomecJureMoškiŠd Sovodenj10 KM
170KARBAALEŠMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE10 KM
171KobalJureMoški/10 KM
172RopretPetraŽenski3k-sport10 KM
173TrohaNatašaŽenski/10 KM
174BečanJanezMoški/10 KM
175TURINEKSIMONMoški/10 KM
176TURINEKTATJANAŽenski/10 KM
177BERGANTZORANMoški/10 KM
178DOBNIKARBOJANMoški/10 KM
179BERGANTJANJAŽenski/5 KM
180JERAJFRANCIMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
181SNOJKATARINAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
182ZAJECTEJA ŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
183SCHLAUSMARTINAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
184KNIFICBARBARA ŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
185Skaza NovajMojcaŽenskiAK Medvode5 KM
186LešnikŠtefanMoški--5 KM
187maksinnikaŽenskiAK Škofja Loka5 KM
188ROZMANROMANAŽenskiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.5 KM
189ROZMANALEŠMoškiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.5 KM
190Škafar NovakUrška Ženskicekinčice5 KM
191JeričTinaŽenski/5 KM
192 ZorBorutMoški/5 KM
193REKIĆEMIRMoški/5 KM
194REKIĆEMIRAŽenski/5 KM
195REKIĆANEJMoški/5 KM
196ErženJanMoški/5 KM
197PERHAVECPETRA ŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
198VEHOVECROBERTMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
199GROBINAPOLONIJAŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
200OTTNADJAŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji