DO ZAČETKA
2. nočnega teka še:

Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekrazvrsti naraščajočeImeSpolKlubRazdalja
1BOŠNJAKZORKAŽenskiŠD HOTEDRŠICA10 KM
2PustZoranaŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
3BERGANTZORANMoški/10 KM
4KrižajŽiga Moški/5 KM
5BIZANTŽIGAMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.10 KM
6ErženŽigaMoški/10 KM
7TKALECŽan LukaMoški/5 KM
8PAVLIČŽANMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
9ŠpenkoZalaŽenski/5 KM
10GabrijelčičZalaŽenskiBaletno društvo Labod5 KM
11JENKOZALAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
12REZARVESNAŽenski/10 KM
13BRAUNVEIT- ULRICHMoški/10 KM
14Škafar NovakUrška Ženskicekinčice5 KM
15JURANČIČ GRAHEKUrška Ženski/10 KM
16ŠavliUrškaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
17LočniškarUrškaŽenski/5 KM
18CERARURŠKAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
19ZelnikUršaŽenski/5 KM
20PeklajUrošMoškiSD Dolomiti10 KM
21CerarUrošMoškiŠD Stanežiče10 KM
22ZupancUrošMoški/10 KM
23OBLAKUROŠ MoškiŠD EFI5 KM
24RozmanUrošMoškiAD Olimpik 5 KM
25Rozman Uroš MoškiAD Olimpik5 KM
26BertonceljUrošMoškiKOLOKA10 KM
27HAFNERTONE MoškiINTERSPORT LJUBLJANA10 KM
28VIDMARTONEMoškiDONIT MEDVODE, d.o.o.5 KM
29GaberToneMoški/10 KM
30PodlogarTomislav PodlogarMoški/10 KM
31PodlogarTomislavMoški/10 KM
32MlinarTomiMoški/10 KM
33MAJERTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
34VokTomažMoški/10 KM
35RojšekTomažMoškiUrbani tekači10 KM
36KalanTomazMoškitomas sport10 KM
37ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
38OmanTomažMoškiŠkofja Loka10 KM
39USTJAŠAŽenski/5 KM
40JeričTinaŽenski/5 KM
41BIZJAKTINA ŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
42JamnikTinaŽenski/5 KM
43Lančaj ČarmanTinaŽenski/5 KM
44KocjanTinaŽenskiŠD DVIG5 KM
45KušarTinaŽenski/5 KM
46SkalarTinaŽenski/10 KM
47KozjekTinaŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza5 KM
48ŠivicTinaŽenski/5 KM
49RehbergerTinaŽenski/5 KM
50PodlogarTilenMoški/5 KM
51ZAJECTEJA ŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
52LočniškarTejaŽenski/5 KM
53KOLARTEJMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
54BučanTatjanaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
55TURINEKTATJANAŽenski/10 KM
56TaribaTanjaŽenski/10 KM
57podjedtanjaŽenski/5 KM
58FAJONTANJAŽenski/10 KM
59BARAŠINTANJAŽenskiRADIO SORA5 KM
60JezeršekTamaraŽenskinšd medvode5 KM
61AžmanTajda Ženski/5 KM
62DermotaTadejaŽenski/5 KM
63JURMANTADEJMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
64LAMOVECSTOJAN Moški/10 KM
65PETAČŠTEFKAŽenskiŠD EFI5 KM
66LešnikŠtefanMoški--5 KM
67ZupanStanko MoškiŠD Nanos Podnanos10 KM
68ŠkuljŠpelaŽenski/5 KM
69Križaj Špela Ženski/5 KM
70ZORJANŠPELAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
71KajnčŠpelaŽenski/5 KM
72RIFELSONJAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
73PeklajSimonaŽenski/10 KM
74JenkoSimonaŽenski/5 KM
75TURINEKSIMONMoški/10 KM
76VOVKSILVAŽenskiŠD EFI5 KM
77KOSECSEBASTJANMoškiFRIZERSTVO KOSEC5 KM
78JEREBSAŠO MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
79TRČEKSAŠOMoški/5 KM
80PodvizSašoMoški/5 KM
81BratušSašoMoški/5 KM
82BilbanSaša Ženskiljubjanski tekači5 KM
83JerasSaraŽenski/10 KM
84ZIDARSARAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
85MALEJSANJAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
86HudoklinSanela HudoklinŽenski/10 KM
87KOŠIRSANDRAŽenskiDONIT MEDVODE, d.o.o.5 KM
88SagrkovicSamirMoški/5 KM
89KotarSabinaŽenskiDon Don-Pekarna Grosuplje5 KM
90ZalokarSabinaŽenskiCEKINČICE5 KM
91SVETICSABINAŽenski/5 KM
92GRAHEKRudi Moški/10 KM
93PavlinRosvitaŽenski/10 KM
94ROZMANROMANAŽenskiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.5 KM
95PLOJROMANAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
96DebeljakRomanaŽenski/5 KM
97ŠantlRokMoški/5 KM
98PerkovičRokMoški/10 KM
99VEHOVECROBERTMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
100ROZMANROBERTMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.5 KM
101KerštajnRobertMoški/10 KM
102BilbanRobertMoškiljubjanski tekači5 KM
103BilbanRobertMoškiLJ.TEKAČI10 KM
104MuricRifetMoški/10 KM
105Podviz ČeferinRenataŽenski/10 KM
106cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
107SetnikarPrimožMoškiavtoservis setnikar10 KM
108MikličPrimožMoškiAK BC10 KM
109TORIPRIMOŽMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
110MohoričPrimožMoškiAK Satler Kranj - Živa voda10 KM
111pavšičprimožMoškišd sovodenj10 KM
112ČadežPolonaŽenskiLjubljanski tekači10 KM
113HrastnikPolonaŽenski/5 KM
114GOSTANPOLONAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
115PodlogarPijaŽenski/5 KM
116UršičPetraŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
117ZnidarPetraŽenski/10 KM
118PERHAVECPETRA ŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
119BlažičPetraŽenskie-matematika.si10 KM
120POLANCPETRAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
121SešekPetraŽenski/5 KM
122RopretPetraŽenski3k-sport10 KM
123Harnold Peter MoškiSd 3sport 10 KM
124MAŠIČPETERMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
125USPETERMoški/5 KM
126VavkmanPavel Moški/10 KM
127CestnikNirikoMoški/5 KM
128ĐURĐEVIČNINAŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.5 KM
129Viduč KosecNinaŽenski/5 KM
130PodvizNinaŽenski/5 KM
131VALANČIČNINAŽenski/5 KM
132HABJANNINA Ženski/5 KM
133KOZAMERNIKNIKEŽenski/5 KM
134maksinnikaŽenskiAK Škofja Loka5 KM
135POLANIČNIKAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
136URANKERNIKAŽenski/5 KM
137FlisekNežaŽenski/10 KM
138LESJAKNEŽA Ženski/5 KM
139OmerzuNevenka Beba ŽenskiNŠD Medvode5 KM
140ĐorđevićNenad Moški/10 KM
141SMOLENEJC MoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
142ŠRAJNEJCMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
143EinhauerNejcMoškiTSK TRIGLAV KRANJ5 KM
144KršinarNejaŽenskiAtletski klub BC10 KM
145BLEIWEISNATAŠAŽenskiAD MASS LJUBLJANA10 KM
146KosecNataša ŽenskiDotik zdravja10 KM
147OstanekNatašaŽenski/5 KM
148URANKERNATAŠA Ženski/5 KM
149JančarNatašaŽenski/10 KM
150TrohaNatašaŽenski/10 KM
151JAMŠEKNATAŠA Ženski/5 KM
152KosirNastjaŽenskiAtletski klub Skofja Loka5 KM
153OTTNADJAŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
154VujasinovićMomirMoškiSŽS.SVO.PS10 KM
155Skaza NovajMojcaŽenskiAK Medvode5 KM
156BoltežarMojcaŽenski/5 KM
157PeternelMojcaŽenski/10 KM
158ZavasnikMojcaŽenskiKLUB ZDRAVJA5 KM
159KoderMojcaŽenski/5 KM
160ANGELOVSKI ČEBRONMIRANDAMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
161ŠUŠTERŠIČMIRANMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
162IVANČIČMINKAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
163SebenikMinkaŽenskiAttletski club Domzale10 KM
164VizjakMiljkoMoški/10 KM
165BAJECMILENAŽenskiRADOMLJE5 KM
166MARINČMIHAEL MoškiŠD LOG ZAPLANA5 KM
167KotnikMihaMoškiDR MOL10 KM
168JezeršekMihaMoškinšd medvode10 KM
169IvančičMihaMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
170PivkMihaMoškiŠkofja Loka5 KM
171GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
172BevkMetod MoškiSimplygood10 KM
173CerarMetodMoški/10 KM
174BRADESKOMETKAŽenskiŠD EFI5 KM
175ZORMETKAŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
176OrelMetkaŽenski/5 KM
177RADDEMAXIMEMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
178SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
179ŠlibarMatjažMoški/10 KM
180DežmanMatijas Michael MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
181TehovnikMatijaMoški/10 KM
182kopačMaticMoški/5 KM
183IVANČIČMATICMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
184PlaznikMaticMoški/10 KM
185JENKOMATICMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
186SERKOMATEVŽMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
187ŠREKLMATEVŽMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
188KnezMatejaŽenski/5 KM
189Krivograd VerhnjakMatejaŽenski/5 KM
190KoširMatej Moški/5 KM
191ŠkuljMatejMoški/5 KM
192SladičMatejMoški/10 KM
193ČarmanMatejMoškiŠkofja Loka5 KM
194OSOLNIKMATEJMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
195JAMNIKMAŠA ŽenskiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
196KustecMašaŽenskiŠD Osovnikar5 KM
197SCHLAUSMARTINAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
198CERKOVNIKMARTINMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
199PodlogarMartaŽenski/5 KM
200GOVEKARMARKOMoškiDragočajenci5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice